CANDIDATI CAMERA MOLISE ELEZIONI 2022
CANDIDATI SENATO MOLISE ELEZIONI 2022
-CENTRODESTRA CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: Lorenzo Cesa
PLURINOMINALE:
FORZA ITALIA: 1. Annaelsa Tartaglione 2. Armandino D’Egidio
LEGA: 1. Michele Marone 2. Rita Colaci
FRATELLI D’ITALIA: 1. Elisabetta Lancellotta 2. Luciano Paduano
NOI MODERATI: 1. Filomena Calenda 2. Vittorio Colarelli
-CENTRODESTRA SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Claudio Lotito
PLURINOMINALE:
FORZA ITALIA: Nicola Cavaliere
LEGA: Alberto Tramontano
FRATELLI D’ITALIA: Costanzo Della Porta
NOI MODERATI: Mimmo Izzi
-CENTROSINISTRA CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: Alessandra Salvatore
PLURINOMINALE:
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO: 1. Caterina Cerroni 2. Vittorino Facciolla
Più EUROPA: 1. Manuela Zambrano 2. Maurizio Sorice
VERDI-SINISTRA ITALIANA: 1. Sara Ferri 2. Nicola Fratoianni
IMPEGNO CIVICO (DI MAIO-TABACCI): 1. Iolanda Di Stasio 2. Alessandro Amitrano
-CENTROSINISTRA SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Rossella Gianfagna
PLURINOMINALE:
PARTITO DEMOCRATICO: Giuseppe Cecere
Più EUROPA: Giuseppina Di Stasi
VERDI-SINISTRA ITALIANA: Bartolomeo Terzano
IMPEGNO CIVICO (DI MAIO-TABACCI): Gaetano Giudice
-MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: Riccardo Di Palma
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Annamaria Belmonte 2. Pasquale Casmirro
-MOVIMENTO 5 STELLE SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Ottavio Balducci
PLURINOMINALE: Maria Del Mirto
-AZIONE E ITALIA VIVA (TERZO POLO) CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: Donato D’Ambrosio
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Giuseppina Occhionero 2. Fabio Iannucci
-AZIONE E ITALIA VIVA (TERZO POLO) SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Carla Gianmaria
PLURINOMINALE: Luigi Valente
-NOI DI CENTRO (MASTELLA) CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: William Ciarallo
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Sandra Lonardo Mastella 2. William Ciarallo
-NOI DI CENTRO (MASTELLA) SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Antonio Visco
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Gianluca Di Pasquale 2. Maria Letizia Maselli
-ITALIA SOVRANA E POPOLARE CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: Giovanni Moriello
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Stefano D’Andrea 2. Valeria Soru
-ITALIA SOVRANA E POPOLARE SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Nicola Lanza
PLURINOMINALE: Nicola Frenza
-GILET ARANCIONI CAMERA (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Rocco Dimita
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Diana Papaleo 2. Fabio Pezzuto
-GILET ARANCIONI SENATO //
-PARTITO ANIMALISTA CAMERA (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Roberto Mattarocchia
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Roberto Mattarocchia 2. Franca Colagiovanni
-PARTITO ANIMALISTA SENATO (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Paola Presutti
PLURINOMINALE: Paola Presutti
-UNIONE POPOLARE CAMERA
UNINOMINALE: Hikmet Aslan
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Nicoletta Radatta 2. Hikmet Aslan
-UNIONE POPOLARE SENATO
UNINOMINALE: Rossano Pazzagli
PLURINOMINALE: Rossano Pazzagli
-FORZA NUOVA CAMERA (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Gabriele Di Cenzo
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Gabriele Di Cenzo 2. Maria Vittoria Spina
-FORZA NUOVA SENATO (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Gilberto Baldassarre
PLURINOMINALE: Maristella Spina
-ITALEXIT CAMERA (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Giuseppe Del Giudice
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Romina Paludi 2. Andrea Piero Capecce
-ITALEXIT SENATO (ESCLUSA)
UNINOMINALE: Emanuela Trombetta
PLURINOMINALE: 1. Emanuela Trombetta 2. Luigi Florenzani
RIEPILOGO CAMERA
commenta